kaç saattir şu empeüç pleyırla uğraşıyorum çıldırttı beniii!!! mixpod dan daha iyi bi site bilen varsa önerinizi bekleriiiim:(

Advertisements

3 comments

  1. bi sürü bulabiliyosun ama bi süre sonra hepsi hikaye oluyo açıkcası 😀 ya bunları sağlayan açık kaynak kodu çöküyo yada ona bağlı sitelerde sorun çıkıyo. en iyisi işte bi tane bulmuşken gittiği yere kadar :)))

    Like

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s